serie-b Schedule

Friday, September 25, 2020
SPAL
Monza
0
0
2020-09-25 10:45 AM   
Saturday, September 26, 2020
Empoli F.C.
Frosinone
2
0
2020-09-26 8:00 AM Pordenone
U.S. Lecce
0
0
2020-09-26 8:00 AM
Virtus Entella
Cosenza
0
0
2020-09-26 8:00 AM Ascoli Calcio 1898
Brescia Calcio
1
1
2020-09-26 8:00 AM
Reggina
Salernitana
1
1
2020-09-26 8:00 AM A.C. Chievo Verona
Pescara
0
0
2020-09-26 8:00 AM
Vicenza
Venezia
0
1
2020-09-26 10:00 AM   
Sunday, September 27, 2020
Cittadella
Cremonese
2
0
2020-09-27 9:00 AM Pisa
Reggiana
2
2
2020-09-27 3:00 PM
Saturday, October 3, 2020
Salernitana
A.C. Chievo Verona
2
1
2020-10-03 8:15 AM U.S. Lecce
Ascoli Calcio 1898
2
0
2020-10-03 10:15 AM
Monza
Empoli F.C.
0
0
2020-10-03 10:15 AM Pescara
Reggina
1
3
2020-10-03 10:15 AM
Cosenza
SPAL
1
1
2020-10-03 10:15 AM Reggiana
Virtus Entella
2
0
2020-10-03 10:15 AM
Frosinone
Venezia
2
0
2020-10-03 10:15 AM Pordenone
Vicenza
1
1
2020-10-03 12:15 PM
Sunday, October 4, 2020
Cremonese
Pisa
1
1
2020-10-04 9:00 AM Brescia Calcio
Cittadella
0
3
2020-10-04 3:00 PM
Friday, October 16, 2020
U.S. Lecce
Brescia Calcio
0
3
2020-10-16 3:00 PM   
Saturday, October 17, 2020
Ascoli Calcio 1898
Frosinone
0
1
2020-10-17 8:00 AM Venezia
Cremonese
0
0
2020-10-17 8:00 AM
Cittadella
Cosenza
1
1
2020-10-17 8:00 AM Pisa
Salernitana
1
4
2020-10-17 8:00 AM
A.C. Chievo Verona
Reggiana
1
0
2020-10-17 8:00 AM SPAL
Pordenone
3
3
2020-10-17 8:00 AM
Reggina
Virtus Entella
1
1
2020-10-17 8:00 AM Empoli F.C.
Pescara
2
1
2020-10-17 10:00 AM
Tuesday, October 20, 2020
SPAL
Empoli F.C.
1
2
2020-10-20 3:00 PM Pordenone
Cittadella
0
2
2020-10-20 3:00 PM
Brescia Calcio
A.C. Chievo Verona
0
1
2020-10-20 3:00 PM Reggiana
Ascoli Calcio 1898
1
2
2020-10-20 3:00 PM
Virtus Entella
Frosinone
0
0
2020-10-20 3:00 PM Salernitana
Vicenza
1
1
2020-10-20 3:00 PM
Cosenza
Reggina
0
0
2020-10-20 3:00 PM Monza
Pisa
1
1
2020-10-20 3:00 PM
Pescara
Venezia
0
4
2020-10-20 3:00 PM   
Wednesday, October 21, 2020
Cremonese
U.S. Lecce
2
2
2020-10-21 1:00 PM   
Friday, October 23, 2020
Pisa
Empoli F.C.
1
3
2020-10-23 3:00 PM   
Saturday, October 24, 2020
A.C. Chievo Verona
Monza
2
1
2020-10-24 8:00 AM Reggina
Pordenone
2
2
2020-10-24 8:00 AM
Vicenza
SPAL
2
3
2020-10-24 8:00 AM Ascoli Calcio 1898
Salernitana
0
1
2020-10-24 8:00 AM
Frosinone
Pescara
2
0
2020-10-24 10:00 AM   
Sunday, October 25, 2020
U.S. Lecce
Cosenza
1
1
2020-10-25 10:00 AM   
Saturday, October 31, 2020
Monza
Cittadella
2
1
2020-10-31 9:00 AM Cosenza
A.C. Chievo Verona
0
2
2020-10-31 11:00 AM
Virtus Entella
Brescia Calcio
2
2
2020-10-31 11:00 AM Pordenone
Ascoli Calcio 1898
1
0
2020-10-31 11:00 AM
Pisa
Vicenza
4
4
2020-10-31 11:00 AM   
Sunday, November 1, 2020
Empoli F.C.
Venezia
0
2
2020-11-01 8:00 AM SPAL
Reggina
1
0
2020-11-01 9:00 AM
Cremonese
Frosinone
0
1
2020-11-01 3:00 PM   
Monday, November 2, 2020
Pescara
U.S. Lecce
1
3
2020-11-02 3:00 PM   
Friday, November 6, 2020
Salernitana
SPAL
0
2
2020-11-06 3:00 PM   
Saturday, November 7, 2020
Frosinone
Monza
0
2
2020-11-07 8:00 AM Brescia Calcio
Cosenza
2
1
2020-11-07 8:00 AM
A.C. Chievo Verona
Pordenone
1
1
2020-11-07 8:00 AM Reggina
Empoli F.C.
0
3
2020-11-07 10:00 AM
Vicenza
Cremonese
1
0
2020-11-07 1:00 PM   
Sunday, November 8, 2020
Cittadella
Pescara
1
3
2020-11-08 9:00 AM Venezia
Reggiana
1
2
2020-11-08 11:00 AM
U.S. Lecce
Virtus Entella
5
1
2020-11-08 3:00 PM   
Saturday, November 14, 2020
Venezia
Virtus Entella
2
0
2020-11-14 9:00 AM   
Friday, November 20, 2020
Cosenza
Frosinone
2
0
2020-11-20 3:00 PM   
Saturday, November 21, 2020
Reggiana
U.S. Lecce
1
7
2020-11-21 8:00 AM Empoli F.C.
Cittadella
2
2
2020-11-21 8:00 AM
Venezia
Brescia Calcio
2
2
2020-11-21 8:00 AM Monza
Pordenone
1
1
2020-11-21 8:00 AM
Pescara
SPAL
0
2
2020-11-21 8:00 AM   
Sunday, November 22, 2020
Virtus Entella
Ascoli Calcio 1898
1
1
2020-11-22 9:00 AM Pisa
Reggina
2
1
2020-11-22 3:00 PM
Monday, November 23, 2020
Cremonese
Salernitana
1
2
2020-11-23 3:00 PM   
Friday, November 27, 2020
U.S. Lecce
A.C. Chievo Verona
2
1
2020-11-27 3:00 PM   
Saturday, November 28, 2020
Cittadella
Pisa
4
1
2020-11-28 8:00 AM Vicenza
Empoli F.C.
2
2
2020-11-28 8:00 AM
Frosinone
Brescia Calcio
2
1
2020-11-28 8:00 AM Pordenone
Pescara
2
0
2020-11-28 8:00 AM
Ascoli Calcio 1898
Venezia
1
2
2020-11-28 8:00 AM Reggina
Monza
0
1
2020-11-28 10:00 AM
Sunday, November 29, 2020
Cremonese
Reggiana
1
1
2020-11-29 9:00 AM Salernitana
Cosenza
1
0
2020-11-29 3:00 PM
Monday, November 30, 2020
SPAL
Virtus Entella
1
0
2020-11-30 3:00 PM   
Wednesday, December 2, 2020
Vicenza
Monza
1
1
2020-12-02 12:00 PM   
Friday, December 4, 2020
Pescara
Ascoli Calcio 1898
2
0
2020-12-04 3:00 PM   
Saturday, December 5, 2020
A.C. Chievo Verona
Frosinone
2
3
2020-12-05 8:00 AM Venezia
U.S. Lecce
2
2
2020-12-05 8:00 AM
Virtus Entella
Cremonese
1
2
2020-12-05 8:00 AM Cittadella
Salernitana
0
1
2020-12-05 8:00 AM
Pisa
SPAL
0
4
2020-12-05 8:00 AM Brescia Calcio
Reggina
1
2
2020-12-05 9:30 AM
Sunday, December 6, 2020
Monza
Reggiana
0
3
2020-12-06 9:00 AM Cosenza
Vicenza
1
1
2020-12-06 3:00 PM
Monday, December 7, 2020
Empoli F.C.
Pordenone
0
0
2020-12-07 3:00 PM   
Tuesday, December 8, 2020
Brescia Calcio
Cremonese
2
2
2020-12-08 9:00 AM Ascoli Calcio 1898
Pisa
1
2
2020-12-08 11:00 AM
Friday, December 11, 2020
Monza
Venezia
2
0
2020-12-11 1:00 PM Reggina
A.C. Chievo Verona
0
3
2020-12-11 3:00 PM
Saturday, December 12, 2020
Frosinone
U.S. Lecce
2
2
2020-12-12 8:00 AM Pordenone
Pisa
0
1
2020-12-12 8:00 AM
Reggiana
Cosenza
1
0
2020-12-12 8:00 AM Salernitana
Brescia Calcio
1
3
2020-12-12 8:00 AM
Ascoli Calcio 1898
Cremonese
3
3
2020-12-12 8:00 AM Empoli F.C.
Virtus Entella
5
2
2020-12-12 8:00 AM
Vicenza
Pescara
3
2
2020-12-12 10:00 AM SPAL
Cittadella
0
2
2020-12-12 12:00 PM
Monday, December 14, 2020
Venezia
Reggina
2
1
2020-12-14 3:00 PM   
Tuesday, December 15, 2020
Frosinone
Reggiana
2
1
2020-12-15 12:30 PM Pescara
Pisa
0
0
2020-12-15 3:00 PM
Virtus Entella
Monza
0
5
2020-12-15 3:00 PM Cremonese
Empoli F.C.
0
1
2020-12-15 3:00 PM
Vicenza
Cittadella
0
3
2020-12-15 3:00 PM Cosenza
Ascoli Calcio 1898
3
0
2020-12-15 3:00 PM
Brescia Calcio
Pordenone
1
1
2020-12-15 3:00 PM U.S. Lecce
Salernitana
1
1
2020-12-15 3:00 PM
A.C. Chievo Verona
SPAL
0
0
2020-12-15 3:00 PM   
Friday, December 18, 2020
Pordenone
Virtus Entella
1
0
2020-12-18 1:00 PM Salernitana
Frosinone
0
0
2020-12-18 3:00 PM
Saturday, December 19, 2020
Ascoli Calcio 1898
Vicenza
1
2
2020-12-19 8:00 AM Pisa
U.S. Lecce
3
0
2020-12-19 8:00 AM
Cosenza
Cremonese
0
1
2020-12-19 8:00 AM Empoli F.C.
A.C. Chievo Verona
1
1
2020-12-19 8:00 AM
Reggiana
Brescia Calcio
1
3
2020-12-19 8:00 AM Monza
Pescara
2
3
2020-12-19 10:00 AM
SPAL
Venezia
0
0
2020-12-19 12:00 PM Cittadella
Reggina
3
1
2020-12-19 3:30 PM
Monday, December 21, 2020
Virtus Entella
Salernitana
1
2
2020-12-21 3:00 PM   
Tuesday, December 22, 2020
Reggina
Vicenza
1
1
2020-12-22 1:00 PM A.C. Chievo Verona
Pisa
2
2
2020-12-22 1:00 PM
Venezia
Cosenza
0
0
2020-12-22 1:00 PM Frosinone
Cittadella
0
1
2020-12-22 1:00 PM
Ascoli Calcio 1898
Monza
0
2
2020-12-22 1:00 PM Brescia Calcio
Pescara
1
1
2020-12-22 1:00 PM
Cremonese
Pordenone
2
1
2020-12-22 1:00 PM U.S. Lecce
SPAL
0
1
2020-12-22 1:00 PM
Reggiana
Empoli F.C.
0
0
2020-12-22 3:00 PM   
Sunday, December 27, 2020
Reggina
Reggiana
1
0
2020-12-27 6:30 AM Pordenone
Frosinone
1
1
2020-12-27 9:00 AM
Vicenza
U.S. Lecce
1
2
2020-12-27 9:00 AM Pisa
Cosenza
1
1
2020-12-27 9:00 AM
SPAL
Ascoli Calcio 1898
0
2
2020-12-27 9:00 AM Salernitana
Venezia
2
1
2020-12-27 9:00 AM
Pescara
Virtus Entella
0
3
2020-12-27 9:00 AM Empoli F.C.
Brescia Calcio
3
1
2020-12-27 12:00 PM
Monza
Cremonese
2
0
2020-12-27 3:00 PM   
Wednesday, December 30, 2020
U.S. Lecce
Cittadella
2
2
2020-12-30 9:00 AM Cosenza
Pescara
0
0
2020-12-30 9:00 AM
Cremonese
Reggina
0
1
2020-12-30 9:00 AM Reggiana
Pordenone
0
3
2020-12-30 9:00 AM
Salernitana
Monza
0
3
2020-12-30 10:00 AM Virtus Entella
Vicenza
1
0
2020-12-30 12:00 PM
Ascoli Calcio 1898
Empoli F.C.
1
1
2020-12-30 12:00 PM Brescia Calcio
SPAL
3
2
2020-12-30 12:00 PM
Venezia
A.C. Chievo Verona
1
1
2020-12-30 3:00 PM   
Monday, January 4, 2021
Empoli F.C.
Cosenza
2
0
2021-01-04 9:00 AM Pisa
Venezia
1
1
2021-01-04 9:00 AM
Monza
U.S. Lecce
0
0
2021-01-04 10:00 AM Reggina
Ascoli Calcio 1898
1
2
2021-01-04 11:00 AM
SPAL
Frosinone
2
1
2021-01-04 12:00 PM A.C. Chievo Verona
Cremonese
2
0
2021-01-04 12:00 PM
Pordenone
Salernitana
2
0
2021-01-04 12:00 PM Pescara
Reggiana
1
0
2021-01-04 12:00 PM
Cittadella
Virtus Entella
0
1
2021-01-04 12:00 PM Vicenza
Brescia Calcio
3
0
2021-01-04 3:00 PM
Friday, January 15, 2021
Virtus Entella
A.C. Chievo Verona
1
2
2021-01-15 1:00 PM Frosinone
Vicenza
0
0
2021-01-15 3:00 PM
Saturday, January 16, 2021
Brescia Calcio
Pisa
0
1
2021-01-16 8:00 AM Ascoli Calcio 1898
Cittadella
0
1
2021-01-16 8:00 AM
Cosenza
Monza
2
2
2021-01-16 8:00 AM Venezia
Pordenone
0
2
2021-01-16 8:00 AM
U.S. Lecce
Reggina
1
0
2021-01-16 10:00 AM   
Sunday, January 17, 2021
Cremonese
Pescara
2
0
2021-01-17 9:00 AM Salernitana
Empoli F.C.
0
5
2021-01-17 3:00 PM
Monday, January 18, 2021
Reggiana
SPAL
0
2
2021-01-18 3:00 PM   
Tuesday, January 19, 2021
A.C. Chievo Verona
Vicenza
1
1
2021-01-19 1:00 PM   
Friday, January 22, 2021
Pisa
Virtus Entella
1
2
2021-01-22 3:00 PM   
Saturday, January 23, 2021
Reggina
Frosinone
1
1
2021-01-23 8:00 AM Pordenone
Cosenza
0
0
2021-01-23 8:00 AM
A.C. Chievo Verona
Ascoli Calcio 1898
0
0
2021-01-23 8:00 AM Cittadella
Venezia
0
1
2021-01-23 8:00 AM
Vicenza
Reggiana
1
2
2021-01-23 8:00 AM Pescara
Salernitana
0
2
2021-01-23 10:00 AM
Sunday, January 24, 2021
Empoli F.C.
U.S. Lecce
2
2
2021-01-24 9:00 AM SPAL
Cremonese
1
1
2021-01-24 3:00 PM
Monday, January 25, 2021
Monza
Brescia Calcio
1
0
2021-01-25 3:00 PM   
Wednesday, January 27, 2021
Cittadella
A.C. Chievo Verona
1
2
2021-01-27 1:00 PM   
Friday, January 29, 2021
Venezia
Vicenza
0
0
2021-01-29 3:00 PM   
Saturday, January 30, 2021
Frosinone
Empoli F.C.
1
3
2021-01-30 8:00 AM Brescia Calcio
Ascoli Calcio 1898
1
2
2021-01-30 8:00 AM
U.S. Lecce
Pordenone
1
1
2021-01-30 8:00 AM Cosenza
Virtus Entella
2
1
2021-01-30 8:00 AM
Reggiana
Pisa
0
1
2021-01-30 10:00 AM   
Sunday, January 31, 2021
Pescara
A.C. Chievo Verona
1
3
2021-01-31 9:00 AM Monza
SPAL
1
1
2021-01-31 10:00 AM
Cremonese
Cittadella
1
1
2021-01-31 3:00 PM   
Monday, February 1, 2021
Salernitana
Reggina
0
0
2021-02-01 3:00 PM   
Tuesday, February 2, 2021
Frosinone
Pisa
0
0
2021-02-02 8:00 AM   
Friday, February 5, 2021
Ascoli Calcio 1898
U.S. Lecce
2
1
2021-02-05 3:00 PM   
Saturday, February 6, 2021
Venezia
Frosinone
2
1
2021-02-06 8:00 AM Cittadella
Brescia Calcio
3
3
2021-02-06 8:00 AM
A.C. Chievo Verona
Salernitana
1
1
2021-02-06 8:00 AM Pisa
Cremonese
1
2
2021-02-06 8:00 AM
SPAL
Cosenza
1
1
2021-02-06 8:00 AM Reggina
Pescara
2
0
2021-02-06 8:00 AM
Empoli F.C.
Monza
1
1
2021-02-06 10:00 AM Vicenza
Pordenone
2
1
2021-02-06 12:00 PM
Sunday, February 7, 2021
Virtus Entella
Reggiana
1
2
2021-02-07 3:00 PM   
Tuesday, February 9, 2021
Cremonese
Venezia
1
3
2021-02-09 1:00 PM Cosenza
Cittadella
1
1
2021-02-09 1:00 PM
Brescia Calcio
U.S. Lecce
2
2
2021-02-09 1:00 PM Monza
Vicenza
2
1
2021-02-09 1:00 PM
Pescara
Empoli F.C.
2
2
2021-02-09 1:00 PM Salernitana
Pisa
2
2
2021-02-09 1:00 PM
Pordenone
SPAL
3
1
2021-02-09 1:00 PM Frosinone
Ascoli Calcio 1898
1
1
2021-02-09 3:00 PM
Wednesday, February 10, 2021
Virtus Entella
Reggina
0
1
2021-02-10 1:00 PM Reggiana
A.C. Chievo Verona
0
1
2021-02-10 3:00 PM
Friday, February 12, 2021
Pisa
Monza
2
0
2021-02-12 3:00 PM   
Saturday, February 13, 2021
Vicenza
Salernitana
1
1
2021-02-13 6:00 AM Cittadella
Pordenone
1
0
2021-02-13 8:00 AM
U.S. Lecce
Cremonese
2
1
2021-02-13 8:00 AM Venezia
Pescara
2
0
2021-02-13 8:00 AM
Empoli F.C.
SPAL
1
1
2021-02-13 10:00 AM   
Sunday, February 14, 2021
Frosinone
Virtus Entella
3
2
2021-02-14 9:00 AM Ascoli Calcio 1898
Reggiana
0
1
2021-02-14 11:00 AM
A.C. Chievo Verona
Brescia Calcio
0
1
2021-02-14 12:00 PM   
Monday, February 15, 2021
Reggina
Cosenza
2
2
2021-02-15 3:00 PM   
Friday, February 19, 2021
Pescara
Frosinone
0
0
2021-02-19 3:00 PM   
Saturday, February 20, 2021
Cremonese
Brescia Calcio
2
1
2021-02-20 8:00 AM SPAL
Vicenza
2
2
2021-02-20 8:00 AM
Salernitana
Ascoli Calcio 1898
2
0
2021-02-20 8:00 AM Reggiana
Cittadella
3
0
2021-02-20 8:00 AM
Virtus Entella
Venezia
2
3
2021-02-20 8:00 AM Monza
A.C. Chievo Verona
1
0
2021-02-20 10:00 AM
Empoli F.C.
Pisa
1
1
2021-02-20 12:00 PM   
Sunday, February 21, 2021
Pordenone
Reggina
0
1
2021-02-21 9:00 AM Cosenza
U.S. Lecce
1
3
2021-02-21 3:00 PM
Friday, February 26, 2021
Salernitana
Reggiana
0
0
2021-02-26 1:00 PM Venezia
Empoli F.C.
1
1
2021-02-26 3:00 PM
Saturday, February 27, 2021
A.C. Chievo Verona
Cosenza
0
1
2021-02-27 8:00 AM Ascoli Calcio 1898
Pordenone
1
1
2021-02-27 8:00 AM
Frosinone
Cremonese
0
4
2021-02-27 8:00 AM Vicenza
Pisa
2
2
2021-02-27 8:00 AM
Reggina
SPAL
4
1
2021-02-27 8:00 AM U.S. Lecce
Pescara
1
1
2021-02-27 8:00 AM
Cittadella
Monza
0
0
2021-02-27 10:00 AM Brescia Calcio
Virtus Entella
1
1
2021-02-27 12:00 PM
Monday, March 1, 2021
Reggiana
Venezia
1
2
2021-03-01 3:00 PM   
Tuesday, March 2, 2021
Monza
Frosinone
2
2
2021-03-02 11:00 AM SPAL
Salernitana
0
0
2021-03-02 1:00 PM
Empoli F.C.
Reggina
3
0
2021-03-02 1:00 PM Cosenza
Brescia Calcio
0
2
2021-03-02 1:00 PM
Pescara
Cittadella
1
0
2021-03-02 1:00 PM Pisa
Ascoli Calcio 1898
2
0
2021-03-02 1:00 PM
Pordenone
A.C. Chievo Verona
0
3
2021-03-02 1:00 PM Virtus Entella
U.S. Lecce
0
0
2021-03-02 1:00 PM
Cremonese
Vicenza
1
3
2021-03-02 3:00 PM   
Saturday, March 6, 2021
Frosinone
Cosenza
2
1
2021-03-06 8:00 AM Ascoli Calcio 1898
Virtus Entella
0
0
2021-03-06 8:00 AM
Salernitana
Cremonese
1
0
2021-03-06 8:00 AM Reggina
Pisa
0
0
2021-03-06 8:00 AM
SPAL
Pescara
1
0
2021-03-06 8:00 AM Brescia Calcio
Venezia
1
0
2021-03-06 10:00 AM
Pordenone
Monza
0
2
2021-03-06 12:00 PM   
Sunday, March 7, 2021
Cittadella
Empoli F.C.
1
1
2021-03-07 9:00 AM U.S. Lecce
Reggiana
4
0
2021-03-07 3:00 PM
Monday, March 8, 2021
Vicenza
A.C. Chievo Verona
2
1
2021-03-08 1:00 PM   
Friday, March 12, 2021
Pisa
Cittadella
0
2
2021-03-12 1:00 PM Virtus Entella
SPAL
0
0
2021-03-12 3:00 PM
Saturday, March 13, 2021
A.C. Chievo Verona
U.S. Lecce
2
4
2021-03-13 8:00 AM Brescia Calcio
Frosinone
1
0
2021-03-13 8:00 AM
Monza
Reggina
0
1
2021-03-13 8:00 AM Pescara
Pordenone
0
0
2021-03-13 8:00 AM
Venezia
Ascoli Calcio 1898
1
1
2021-03-13 8:00 AM Reggiana
Cremonese
0
3
2021-03-13 8:00 AM
Cosenza
Salernitana
0
0
2021-03-13 10:00 AM Empoli F.C.
Vicenza
2
0
2021-03-13 12:00 PM
Monday, March 15, 2021
SPAL
Pisa
0
3
2021-03-15 4:00 PM   
Tuesday, March 16, 2021
Cremonese
Virtus Entella
2
0
2021-03-16 11:00 AM Vicenza
Cosenza
1
1
2021-03-16 12:00 PM
U.S. Lecce
Venezia
3
2
2021-03-16 12:00 PM Frosinone
A.C. Chievo Verona
0
0
2021-03-16 2:00 PM
Pordenone
Empoli F.C.
0
1
2021-03-16 2:00 PM Salernitana
Cittadella
0
0
2021-03-16 2:00 PM
Reggina
Brescia Calcio
0
1
2021-03-16 2:00 PM Reggiana
Monza
0
2
2021-03-16 2:00 PM
Ascoli Calcio 1898
Pescara
3
2
2021-03-16 4:00 PM   
Friday, March 19, 2021
Cremonese
Ascoli Calcio 1898
0
0
2021-03-19 4:00 PM   
Saturday, March 20, 2021
Cosenza
Reggiana
1
1
2021-03-20 9:00 AM U.S. Lecce
Frosinone
3
0
2021-03-20 9:00 AM
Pescara
Vicenza
0
1
2021-03-20 9:00 AM Virtus Entella
Empoli F.C.
0
1
2021-03-20 9:00 AM
Venezia
Monza
4
1
2021-03-20 11:00 AM Cittadella
SPAL
0
1
2021-03-20 1:00 PM
Sunday, March 21, 2021
A.C. Chievo Verona
Reggina
1
1
2021-03-21 10:00 AM Brescia Calcio
Salernitana
0
1
2021-03-21 4:00 PM
Friday, April 2, 2021
Ascoli Calcio 1898
Cosenza
1
2
2021-04-02 9:00 AM Pisa
Pescara
1
3
2021-04-02 11:00 AM
Reggiana
Frosinone
0
0
2021-04-02 11:00 AM Monza
Virtus Entella
1
1
2021-04-02 1:00 PM
Cittadella
Vicenza
0
1
2021-04-02 1:00 PM Pordenone
Brescia Calcio
1
4
2021-04-02 1:00 PM
Salernitana
U.S. Lecce
0
2
2021-04-02 1:00 PM Reggina
Venezia
2
0
2021-04-02 1:00 PM
SPAL
A.C. Chievo Verona
1
1
2021-04-02 1:00 PM   
Monday, April 5, 2021
Virtus Entella
Pordenone
0
3
2021-04-05 6:30 AM Cremonese
Cosenza
1
0
2021-04-05 9:00 AM
Vicenza
Ascoli Calcio 1898
1
2
2021-04-05 9:00 AM U.S. Lecce
Pisa
1
0
2021-04-05 9:00 AM
Reggina
Cittadella
1
1
2021-04-05 9:00 AM Pescara
Monza
1
1
2021-04-05 9:00 AM
Brescia Calcio
Reggiana
2
2
2021-04-05 11:00 AM Venezia
SPAL
1
1
2021-04-05 1:00 PM
Frosinone
Salernitana
0
1
2021-04-05 3:00 PM   
Friday, April 9, 2021
Empoli F.C.
Reggiana
1
0
2021-04-09 3:00 PM   
Saturday, April 10, 2021
Monza
Ascoli Calcio 1898
0
1
2021-04-10 8:00 AM Pescara
Brescia Calcio
1
1
2021-04-10 8:00 AM
Salernitana
Virtus Entella
3
0
2021-04-10 8:00 AM Pordenone
Cremonese
1
2
2021-04-10 8:00 AM
SPAL
U.S. Lecce
2
1
2021-04-10 8:00 AM Cittadella
Frosinone
1
1
2021-04-10 10:00 AM
Sunday, April 11, 2021
Vicenza
Reggina
0
3
2021-04-11 9:00 AM Cosenza
Venezia
0
3
2021-04-11 1:00 PM
Monday, April 12, 2021
Pisa
A.C. Chievo Verona
0
0
2021-04-12 1:00 PM   
Tuesday, April 13, 2021
Empoli F.C.
Cremonese
0
0
2021-04-13 10:00 AM   
Friday, April 16, 2021
Ascoli Calcio 1898
SPAL
0
0
2021-04-16 3:00 PM   
Saturday, April 17, 2021
Cosenza
Pisa
0
0
2021-04-17 8:00 AM Brescia Calcio
Empoli F.C.
0
0
2021-04-17 8:00 AM
Cremonese
Monza
0
0
2021-04-17 8:00 AM Venezia
Salernitana
0
0
2021-04-17 8:00 AM
Reggiana
Reggina
0
0
2021-04-17 8:00 AM U.S. Lecce
Vicenza
0
0
2021-04-17 8:00 AM
Virtus Entella
Pescara
0
0
2021-04-17 8:00 AM A.C. Chievo Verona
Cittadella
0
0
2021-04-17 10:00 AM
Frosinone
Pordenone
0
0
2021-04-17 12:00 PM   
Tuesday, April 20, 2021
Monza
Salernitana
0
0
2021-04-20 10:05 AM Empoli F.C.
Ascoli Calcio 1898
0
0
2021-04-20 11:00 AM
Pisa
Frosinone
0
0
2021-04-20 11:00 AM Vicenza
Virtus Entella
0
0
2021-04-20 1:00 PM
Cittadella
U.S. Lecce
0
0
2021-04-20 1:00 PM A.C. Chievo Verona
Venezia
0
0
2021-04-20 1:00 PM
Pescara
Cosenza
0
0
2021-04-20 1:00 PM Reggina
Cremonese
0
0
2021-04-20 1:00 PM
Pordenone
Reggiana
0
0
2021-04-20 1:00 PM SPAL
Brescia Calcio
0
0
2021-04-20 1:00 PM
Saturday, April 24, 2021
Cremonese
A.C. Chievo Verona
0
0
2021-04-24 3:33 PM Cosenza
Empoli F.C.
0
0
2021-04-24 3:33 PM
Brescia Calcio
Vicenza
0
0
2021-04-24 3:33 PM Ascoli Calcio 1898
Reggina
0
0
2021-04-24 3:33 PM
Frosinone
SPAL
0
0
2021-04-24 3:33 PM U.S. Lecce
Monza
0
0
2021-04-24 3:33 PM
Venezia
Pisa
0
0
2021-04-24 3:33 PM Salernitana
Pordenone
0
0
2021-04-24 3:33 PM
Reggiana
Pescara
0
0
2021-04-24 3:33 PM Virtus Entella
Cittadella
0
0
2021-04-24 3:33 PM
Tuesday, April 27, 2021
Pisa
Pordenone
0
0
2021-04-27 10:00 AM   
Saturday, May 1, 2021
Vicenza
Frosinone
0
0
2021-05-01 3:33 PM Empoli F.C.
Salernitana
0
0
2021-05-01 3:33 PM
Cittadella
Ascoli Calcio 1898
0
0
2021-05-01 3:33 PM A.C. Chievo Verona
Virtus Entella
0
0
2021-05-01 3:33 PM
Monza
Cosenza
0
0
2021-05-01 3:33 PM Pescara
Cremonese
0
0
2021-05-01 3:33 PM
Reggina
U.S. Lecce
0
0
2021-05-01 3:33 PM Pordenone
Venezia
0
0
2021-05-01 3:33 PM
Pisa
Brescia Calcio
0
0
2021-05-01 3:33 PM SPAL
Reggiana
0
0
2021-05-01 3:33 PM
Friday, May 7, 2021
Cremonese
SPAL
0
0
2021-05-07 3:33 PM Cosenza
Pordenone
0
0
2021-05-07 3:33 PM
Brescia Calcio
Monza
0
0
2021-05-07 3:33 PM Ascoli Calcio 1898
A.C. Chievo Verona
0
0
2021-05-07 3:33 PM
Frosinone
Reggina
0
0
2021-05-07 3:33 PM U.S. Lecce
Empoli F.C.
0
0
2021-05-07 3:33 PM
Venezia
Cittadella
0
0
2021-05-07 3:33 PM Salernitana
Pescara
0
0
2021-05-07 3:33 PM
Reggiana
Vicenza
0
0
2021-05-07 3:33 PM Virtus Entella
Pisa
0
0
2021-05-07 3:33 PM