serie-b Schedule

Friday, August 20, 2021
Parma F.C.
Frosinone
2
2
2021-08-20 2:30 PM   
Saturday, August 21, 2021
Perugia
Pordenone
1
0
2021-08-21 12:00 PM Vicenza
Cittadella
0
1
2021-08-21 2:30 PM
Sunday, August 22, 2021
Monza
Reggina
0
0
2021-08-22 12:00 PM Brescia Calcio
Ternana
2
0
2021-08-22 12:00 PM
Alessandria
Benevento
3
4
2021-08-22 2:30 PM SPAL
Pisa
0
1
2021-08-22 2:30 PM
Como
Crotone
2
2
2021-08-22 2:30 PM U.S. Lecce
Cremonese
0
3
2021-08-22 2:30 PM
Cosenza
Ascoli Calcio 1898
0
1
2021-08-22 2:30 PM   
Friday, August 27, 2021
Alessandria
Pisa
0
2
2021-08-27 12:00 PM Cosenza
Brescia Calcio
1
5
2021-08-27 2:30 PM
Saturday, August 28, 2021
Frosinone
Vicenza
2
0
2021-08-28 12:00 PM Ascoli Calcio 1898
Perugia
3
2
2021-08-28 2:30 PM
Sunday, August 29, 2021
Crotone
Cittadella
2
4
2021-08-29 12:00 PM Pordenone
SPAL
0
5
2021-08-29 2:30 PM
Cremonese
Monza
0
1
2021-08-29 2:30 PM Ternana
Reggina
2
3
2021-08-29 2:30 PM
Benevento
Parma F.C.
0
1
2021-08-29 2:30 PM Como
U.S. Lecce
1
1
2021-08-29 2:30 PM
Friday, September 10, 2021
U.S. Lecce
Benevento
0
0
2021-09-10 2:30 PM   
Saturday, September 11, 2021
Perugia
Frosinone
0
0
2021-09-11 8:00 AM Brescia Calcio
Alessandria
3
1
2021-09-11 8:00 AM
Ascoli Calcio 1898
Como
1
0
2021-09-11 8:00 AM Monza
SPAL
1
1
2021-09-11 8:00 AM
Pisa
Ternana
4
1
2021-09-11 10:15 AM Reggina
Crotone
1
1
2021-09-11 12:30 PM
Sunday, September 12, 2021
Vicenza
Cosenza
1
2
2021-09-12 8:00 AM Cittadella
Cremonese
0
2
2021-09-12 10:15 AM
Parma F.C.
Pordenone
4
0
2021-09-12 2:30 PM   
Friday, September 17, 2021
Frosinone
Como
2
0
2021-09-17 12:00 PM Crotone
Brescia Calcio
2
2
2021-09-17 2:30 PM
Saturday, September 18, 2021
Benevento
Ascoli Calcio 1898
2
0
2021-09-18 8:00 AM Ternana
Monza
1
1
2021-09-18 8:00 AM
SPAL
Reggina
1
2
2021-09-18 8:00 AM Alessandria
U.S. Lecce
2
3
2021-09-18 8:00 AM
Cosenza
Perugia
1
1
2021-09-18 8:00 AM Pisa
Vicenza
3
1
2021-09-18 10:15 AM
Pordenone
Cittadella
0
1
2021-09-18 12:30 PM   
Sunday, September 19, 2021
Cremonese
Parma F.C.
2
1
2021-09-19 2:30 PM   
Monday, September 20, 2021
Brescia Calcio
Frosinone
2
2
2021-09-20 2:30 PM   
Tuesday, September 21, 2021
Ascoli Calcio 1898
Alessandria
3
1
2021-09-21 12:00 PM Cittadella
Benevento
1
4
2021-09-21 12:00 PM
U.S. Lecce
Crotone
3
0
2021-09-21 2:30 PM Monza
Pisa
1
2
2021-09-21 2:30 PM
Reggina
Pordenone
1
1
2021-09-21 2:30 PM Vicenza
SPAL
2
3
2021-09-21 2:30 PM
Como
Cosenza
0
2
2021-09-21 2:30 PM   
Wednesday, September 22, 2021
Parma F.C.
Ternana
1
3
2021-09-22 12:00 PM Perugia
Cremonese
3
0
2021-09-22 2:30 PM
Saturday, September 25, 2021
Benevento
Como
1
1
2021-09-25 8:00 AM Brescia Calcio
Ascoli Calcio 1898
3
2
2021-09-25 8:00 AM
U.S. Lecce
Cittadella
2
1
2021-09-25 8:00 AM Pordenone
Monza
1
3
2021-09-25 8:00 AM
Frosinone
Reggina
0
0
2021-09-25 10:15 AM Crotone
Cosenza
0
1
2021-09-25 12:30 PM
Sunday, September 26, 2021
Alessandria
Perugia
1
1
2021-09-26 8:00 AM Pisa
Parma F.C.
1
1
2021-09-26 10:15 AM
SPAL
Ternana
0
1
2021-09-26 2:30 PM Cremonese
Vicenza
1
0
2021-09-26 2:30 PM
Friday, October 1, 2021
Monza
U.S. Lecce
0
3
2021-10-01 2:30 PM   
Saturday, October 2, 2021
Cittadella
Frosinone
1
0
2021-10-02 8:00 AM Ternana
Cremonese
0
2
2021-10-02 8:00 AM
Ascoli Calcio 1898
Crotone
2
2
2021-10-02 8:00 AM Cosenza
Alessandria
0
1
2021-10-02 8:00 AM
Reggina
Pisa
0
2
2021-10-02 10:15 AM Parma F.C.
SPAL
2
2
2021-10-02 12:30 PM
Sunday, October 3, 2021
Como
Brescia Calcio
4
2
2021-10-03 8:00 AM Vicenza
Pordenone
4
2
2021-10-03 10:15 AM
Perugia
Benevento
0
0
2021-10-03 2:30 PM   
Saturday, October 16, 2021
U.S. Lecce
Ascoli Calcio 1898
1
1
2021-10-16 8:00 AM Pisa
Crotone
1
2
2021-10-16 8:00 AM
Ternana
Pordenone
3
1
2021-10-16 8:00 AM Reggina
Vicenza
1
0
2021-10-16 8:00 AM
Brescia Calcio
Perugia
0
1
2021-10-16 10:15 AM Frosinone
Cosenza
1
1
2021-10-16 10:15 AM
Alessandria
Como
0
2
2021-10-16 12:30 PM   
Sunday, October 17, 2021
Benevento
Cremonese
1
1
2021-10-17 8:00 AM Monza
Parma F.C.
0
0
2021-10-17 10:15 AM
SPAL
Cittadella
0
0
2021-10-17 2:30 PM   
Friday, October 22, 2021
Crotone
Alessandria
0
1
2021-10-22 2:30 PM   
Saturday, October 23, 2021
Perugia
U.S. Lecce
0
0
2021-10-23 8:00 AM Cittadella
Monza
0
1
2021-10-23 8:00 AM
Vicenza
Ternana
0
5
2021-10-23 8:00 AM Cosenza
Benevento
0
3
2021-10-23 8:00 AM
Ascoli Calcio 1898
Frosinone
1
2
2021-10-23 10:15 AM Cremonese
Brescia Calcio
0
1
2021-10-23 12:30 PM
Sunday, October 24, 2021
Pordenone
Pisa
1
1
2021-10-24 8:00 AM Parma F.C.
Reggina
1
2
2021-10-24 10:15 AM
Como
SPAL
1
1
2021-10-24 2:30 PM   
Wednesday, October 27, 2021
Ternana
Cosenza
1
3
2021-10-27 12:00 PM Monza
Vicenza
1
1
2021-10-27 2:30 PM
Thursday, October 28, 2021
Frosinone
Alessandria
1
1
2021-10-28 12:00 PM SPAL
Ascoli Calcio 1898
1
0
2021-10-28 12:00 PM
U.S. Lecce
Brescia Calcio
1
1
2021-10-28 12:00 PM Parma F.C.
Cittadella
2
1
2021-10-28 2:30 PM
Pisa
Cremonese
1
1
2021-10-28 2:30 PM Pordenone
Como
0
1
2021-10-28 2:30 PM
Reggina
Perugia
2
0
2021-10-28 2:30 PM Benevento
Crotone
2
0
2021-10-28 2:30 PM
Monday, November 1, 2021
Brescia Calcio
Benevento
1
0
2021-11-01 7:30 AM Crotone
Frosinone
1
2
2021-11-01 10:00 AM
Como
Ternana
2
1
2021-11-01 10:00 AM Alessandria
Monza
0
1
2021-11-01 10:00 AM
Cittadella
Reggina
1
0
2021-11-01 10:00 AM Perugia
SPAL
2
1
2021-11-01 10:00 AM
Cosenza
U.S. Lecce
1
3
2021-11-01 10:00 AM Vicenza
Parma F.C.
0
1
2021-11-01 1:00 PM
Cremonese
Pordenone
2
2
2021-11-01 1:00 PM Ascoli Calcio 1898
Pisa
1
1
2021-11-01 1:00 PM
Friday, November 5, 2021
Reggina
Cosenza
1
0
2021-11-05 3:30 PM   
Saturday, November 6, 2021
Ternana
Alessandria
2
0
2021-11-06 9:00 AM SPAL
Cremonese
1
1
2021-11-06 9:00 AM
Perugia
Como
1
4
2021-11-06 9:00 AM Vicenza
Ascoli Calcio 1898
1
2
2021-11-06 9:00 AM
Pordenone
Brescia Calcio
0
1
2021-11-06 11:15 AM Frosinone
Benevento
4
1
2021-11-06 1:30 PM
Sunday, November 7, 2021
Parma F.C.
U.S. Lecce
0
4
2021-11-07 8:00 AM Monza
Crotone
1
1
2021-11-07 10:15 AM
Pisa
Cittadella
0
2
2021-11-07 2:30 PM   
Saturday, November 20, 2021
Alessandria
SPAL
3
2
2021-11-20 8:00 AM Cittadella
Ternana
1
1
2021-11-20 8:00 AM
U.S. Lecce
Frosinone
0
0
2021-11-20 8:00 AM Ascoli Calcio 1898
Pordenone
1
0
2021-11-20 8:00 AM
Crotone
Perugia
0
2
2021-11-20 10:15 AM Brescia Calcio
Vicenza
3
2
2021-11-20 12:30 PM
Sunday, November 21, 2021
Cremonese
Reggina
2
1
2021-11-21 8:00 AM Cosenza
Parma F.C.
1
1
2021-11-21 8:00 AM
Como
Monza
2
3
2021-11-21 10:15 AM Benevento
Pisa
0
1
2021-11-21 2:30 PM
Friday, November 26, 2021
Vicenza
Crotone
1
0
2021-11-26 12:00 PM Ternana
U.S. Lecce
3
3
2021-11-26 2:30 PM
Saturday, November 27, 2021
Reggina
Benevento
0
4
2021-11-27 8:00 AM Pordenone
Frosinone
2
2
2021-11-27 8:00 AM
Monza
Ascoli Calcio 1898
1
1
2021-11-27 8:00 AM Cremonese
Alessandria
0
1
2021-11-27 8:00 AM
SPAL
Cosenza
1
0
2021-11-27 8:00 AM Pisa
Brescia Calcio
1
0
2021-11-27 10:15 AM
Cittadella
Perugia
1
1
2021-11-27 12:30 PM   
Sunday, November 28, 2021
Parma F.C.
Como
1
1
2021-11-28 2:30 PM   
Monday, November 29, 2021
Crotone
Ternana
0
1
2021-11-29 2:30 PM   
Tuesday, November 30, 2021
Frosinone
Cremonese
1
1
2021-11-30 12:00 PM Perugia
Pisa
1
1
2021-11-30 12:00 PM
Alessandria
Pordenone
0
2
2021-11-30 2:30 PM Ascoli Calcio 1898
Reggina
2
1
2021-11-30 2:30 PM
Benevento
Vicenza
3
2
2021-11-30 2:30 PM U.S. Lecce
SPAL
3
1
2021-11-30 2:30 PM
Cosenza
Monza
1
4
2021-11-30 2:30 PM   
Wednesday, December 1, 2021
Brescia Calcio
Parma F.C.
1
0
2021-12-01 12:00 PM Como
Cittadella
2
2
2021-12-01 2:30 PM
Friday, December 3, 2021
Vicenza
Perugia
0
1
2021-12-03 2:30 PM   
Saturday, December 4, 2021
Ternana
Frosinone
1
1
2021-12-04 8:00 AM SPAL
Crotone
2
1
2021-12-04 8:00 AM
Pordenone
Benevento
1
2
2021-12-04 8:00 AM Cremonese
Cosenza
2
0
2021-12-04 8:00 AM
Reggina
U.S. Lecce
0
2
2021-12-04 10:15 AM   
Sunday, December 5, 2021
Parma F.C.
Ascoli Calcio 1898
0
0
2021-12-05 8:00 AM Pisa
Como
1
0
2021-12-05 8:00 AM
Monza
Brescia Calcio
2
0
2021-12-05 10:15 AM Cittadella
Alessandria
1
0
2021-12-05 2:30 PM
Friday, December 10, 2021
Crotone
Cremonese
2
3
2021-12-10 12:00 PM Benevento
Ternana
2
0
2021-12-10 2:30 PM
Saturday, December 11, 2021
Frosinone
Monza
2
3
2021-12-11 8:00 AM Brescia Calcio
SPAL
2
0
2021-12-11 8:00 AM
Ascoli Calcio 1898
Cittadella
0
2
2021-12-11 8:00 AM Cosenza
Pordenone
1
1
2021-12-11 8:00 AM
U.S. Lecce
Pisa
0
1
2021-12-11 10:15 AM   
Sunday, December 12, 2021
Perugia
Parma F.C.
1
1
2021-12-12 8:00 AM Como
Vicenza
1
0
2021-12-12 10:15 AM
Alessandria
Reggina
4
0
2021-12-12 2:30 PM   
Saturday, December 18, 2021
Cremonese
Ascoli Calcio 1898
4
1
2021-12-18 8:00 AM Reggina
Como
1
1
2021-12-18 8:00 AM
Pordenone
Crotone
1
4
2021-12-18 8:00 AM Pisa
Cosenza
2
0
2021-12-18 8:00 AM
SPAL
Frosinone
0
4
2021-12-18 10:15 AM   
Sunday, December 19, 2021
Parma F.C.
Alessandria
2
0
2021-12-19 8:00 AM Cittadella
Brescia Calcio
1
1
2021-12-19 8:00 AM
Ternana
Perugia
1
1
2021-12-19 10:15 AM   
Thursday, January 13, 2022
Monza
Benevento
1
3
2022-01-13 2:30 PM   
Friday, January 14, 2022
Ascoli Calcio 1898
Ternana
4
2
2022-01-14 2:30 PM   
Saturday, January 15, 2022
Como
Cremonese
0
2
2022-01-15 8:00 AM Brescia Calcio
Reggina
2
0
2022-01-15 8:00 AM
Frosinone
Pisa
3
1
2022-01-15 10:15 AM   
Sunday, January 16, 2022
U.S. Lecce
Pordenone
1
0
2022-01-16 10:15 AM Benevento
SPAL
1
1
2022-01-16 10:15 AM
Perugia
Monza
2
2
2022-01-16 10:15 AM   
Friday, January 21, 2022
Frosinone
Parma F.C.
1
0
2022-01-21 2:30 PM   
Saturday, January 22, 2022
Benevento
Alessandria
0
2
2022-01-22 8:00 AM Ternana
Brescia Calcio
1
1
2022-01-22 8:00 AM
Crotone
Como
1
1
2022-01-22 8:00 AM Ascoli Calcio 1898
Cosenza
3
1
2022-01-22 8:00 AM
Reggina
Monza
0
1
2022-01-22 8:00 AM Pisa
SPAL
0
0
2022-01-22 8:00 AM
Pordenone
Perugia
1
0
2022-01-22 10:15 AM   
Sunday, January 23, 2022
Cittadella
Vicenza
3
3
2022-01-23 10:15 AM Cremonese
U.S. Lecce
1
2
2022-01-23 12:30 PM
Wednesday, January 26, 2022
Vicenza
U.S. Lecce
1
2
2022-01-26 2:00 PM   
Sunday, January 30, 2022
Crotone
Parma F.C.
1
1
2022-01-30 8:30 AM Cosenza
Cittadella
1
1
2022-01-30 8:30 AM
Alessandria
Vicenza
1
2
2022-01-30 8:30 AM   
Saturday, February 5, 2022
Pisa
Alessandria
1
1
2022-02-05 8:00 AM Parma F.C.
Benevento
0
0
2022-02-05 8:00 AM
U.S. Lecce
Como
1
1
2022-02-05 8:00 AM Brescia Calcio
Cosenza
0
0
2022-02-05 8:00 AM
Cittadella
Crotone
0
0
2022-02-05 8:00 AM Reggina
Ternana
0
2
2022-02-05 8:00 AM
Vicenza
Frosinone
0
2
2022-02-05 10:15 AM Perugia
Ascoli Calcio 1898
1
0
2022-02-05 12:30 PM
Sunday, February 6, 2022
Monza
Cremonese
2
3
2022-02-06 10:15 AM SPAL
Pordenone
1
1
2022-02-06 10:15 AM
Saturday, February 12, 2022
Cremonese
Cittadella
2
0
2022-02-12 8:00 AM Ternana
Pisa
0
0
2022-02-12 8:00 AM
Pordenone
Parma F.C.
1
4
2022-02-12 8:00 AM SPAL
Monza
0
4
2022-02-12 8:00 AM
Cosenza
Vicenza
0
0
2022-02-12 8:00 AM Frosinone
Perugia
0
3
2022-02-12 10:15 AM
Crotone
Reggina
0
1
2022-02-12 10:15 AM   
Sunday, February 13, 2022
Como
Ascoli Calcio 1898
1
1
2022-02-13 9:30 AM Alessandria
Brescia Calcio
1
1
2022-02-13 9:30 AM
Benevento
U.S. Lecce
1
1
2022-02-13 9:30 AM   
Tuesday, February 15, 2022
Parma F.C.
Cremonese
1
3
2022-02-15 12:30 PM Monza
Ternana
1
0
2022-02-15 12:30 PM
Reggina
SPAL
3
1
2022-02-15 12:30 PM Vicenza
Pisa
2
2
2022-02-15 12:30 PM
Cittadella
Pordenone
1
0
2022-02-15 12:30 PM Perugia
Cosenza
2
1
2022-02-15 12:30 PM
Wednesday, February 16, 2022
Brescia Calcio
Crotone
1
0
2022-02-16 12:30 PM U.S. Lecce
Alessandria
1
1
2022-02-16 12:30 PM
Ascoli Calcio 1898
Benevento
2
0
2022-02-16 12:30 PM Como
Frosinone
2
1
2022-02-16 12:30 PM
Saturday, February 19, 2022
SPAL
Vicenza
1
1
2022-02-19 8:00 AM Pisa
Monza
2
1
2022-02-19 8:00 AM
Pordenone
Reggina
0
2
2022-02-19 8:00 AM Ternana
Parma F.C.
3
2
2022-02-19 8:00 AM
Alessandria
Ascoli Calcio 1898
0
3
2022-02-19 8:00 AM Cremonese
Perugia
0
0
2022-02-19 10:15 AM
Sunday, February 20, 2022
Crotone
U.S. Lecce
0
3
2022-02-20 9:30 AM Benevento
Cittadella
1
0
2022-02-20 9:30 AM
Frosinone
Brescia Calcio
2
2
2022-02-20 9:30 AM Cosenza
Como
1
2
2022-02-20 9:30 AM
Tuesday, February 22, 2022
Perugia
Alessandria
2
1
2022-02-22 12:30 PM Parma F.C.
Pisa
0
0
2022-02-22 12:30 PM
Vicenza
Cremonese
0
0
2022-02-22 12:30 PM Monza
Pordenone
4
1
2022-02-22 12:30 PM
Ternana
SPAL
1
5
2022-02-22 12:30 PM   
Wednesday, February 23, 2022
Ascoli Calcio 1898
Brescia Calcio
0
2
2022-02-23 12:30 PM Cittadella
U.S. Lecce
2
1
2022-02-23 12:30 PM
Como
Benevento
0
5
2022-02-23 12:30 PM Reggina
Frosinone
0
3
2022-02-23 12:30 PM
Cosenza
Crotone
3
3
2022-02-23 12:30 PM   
Saturday, February 26, 2022
SPAL
Parma F.C.
0
4
2022-02-26 8:05 AM Cremonese
Ternana
2
1
2022-02-26 8:05 AM
Brescia Calcio
Como
1
1
2022-02-26 8:05 AM Pordenone
Vicenza
0
1
2022-02-26 8:05 AM
Alessandria
Cosenza
1
2
2022-02-26 8:05 AM Benevento
Perugia
1
0
2022-02-26 10:20 AM
Sunday, February 27, 2022
Frosinone
Cittadella
0
3
2022-02-27 9:35 AM Pisa
Reggina
0
1
2022-02-27 9:35 AM
U.S. Lecce
Monza
1
0
2022-02-27 9:35 AM Crotone
Ascoli Calcio 1898
1
2
2022-02-27 9:35 AM
Tuesday, March 1, 2022
Pordenone
Ternana
0
1
2022-03-01 12:30 PM Cremonese
Benevento
1
1
2022-03-01 12:30 PM
Perugia
Brescia Calcio
1
2
2022-03-01 12:30 PM Como
Alessandria
1
1
2022-03-01 2:30 PM
Wednesday, March 2, 2022
Crotone
Pisa
2
3
2022-03-02 12:30 PM Parma F.C.
Monza
1
1
2022-03-02 12:30 PM
Ascoli Calcio 1898
U.S. Lecce
1
3
2022-03-02 12:30 PM Vicenza
Reggina
1
3
2022-03-02 12:30 PM
Cittadella
SPAL
0
0
2022-03-02 12:30 PM Cosenza
Frosinone
0
1
2022-03-02 12:30 PM
Saturday, March 5, 2022
Monza
Cittadella
2
1
2022-03-05 8:00 AM SPAL
Como
2
0
2022-03-05 8:00 AM
Pisa
Pordenone
1
0
2022-03-05 8:00 AM Reggina
Parma F.C.
1
1
2022-03-05 8:00 AM
Brescia Calcio
Cremonese
1
2
2022-03-05 10:15 AM   
Sunday, March 6, 2022
Alessandria
Crotone
0
0
2022-03-06 9:30 AM Ternana
Vicenza
1
3
2022-03-06 9:30 AM
U.S. Lecce
Perugia
1
1
2022-03-06 9:30 AM Frosinone
Ascoli Calcio 1898
1
1
2022-03-06 9:30 AM
Friday, March 11, 2022
Cittadella
Parma F.C.
1
1
2022-03-11 2:30 PM   
Saturday, March 12, 2022
Perugia
Reggina
1
0
2022-03-12 8:00 AM Brescia Calcio
U.S. Lecce
1
1
2022-03-12 8:00 AM
Cosenza
Ternana
0
2
2022-03-12 8:00 AM Crotone
Benevento
1
3
2022-03-12 10:15 AM
Vicenza
Monza
0
4
2022-03-12 10:15 AM Ascoli Calcio 1898
SPAL
2
1
2022-03-12 10:15 AM
Como
Pordenone
1
1
2022-03-12 10:15 AM Alessandria
Frosinone
0
3
2022-03-12 10:15 AM
Sunday, March 13, 2022
Cremonese
Pisa
0
3
2022-03-13 10:30 AM   
Tuesday, March 15, 2022
Parma F.C.
Vicenza
1
0
2022-03-15 1:30 PM Reggina
Cittadella
0
0
2022-03-15 1:30 PM
Benevento
Brescia Calcio
2
2
2022-03-15 1:30 PM Ternana
Como
1
1
2022-03-15 1:30 PM
Frosinone
Crotone
0
2
2022-03-15 1:30 PM U.S. Lecce
Cosenza
2
2
2022-03-15 1:30 PM
Monza
Alessandria
3
0
2022-03-15 3:30 PM   
Wednesday, March 16, 2022
Pordenone
Cremonese
1
2
2022-03-16 1:30 PM Pisa
Ascoli Calcio 1898
0
2
2022-03-16 1:30 PM
SPAL
Perugia
1
1
2022-03-16 1:30 PM   
Saturday, March 19, 2022
Alessandria
Ternana
0
3
2022-03-19 9:00 AM Crotone
Monza
0
1
2022-03-19 9:00 AM
U.S. Lecce
Parma F.C.
0
0
2022-03-19 9:00 AM Cosenza
Reggina
0
1
2022-03-19 9:00 AM
Benevento
Frosinone
0
2
2022-03-19 11:15 AM   
Sunday, March 20, 2022
Ascoli Calcio 1898
Vicenza
0
2
2022-03-20 9:00 AM Como
Perugia
1
0
2022-03-20 9:00 AM
Cittadella
Pisa
0
1
2022-03-20 9:00 AM Cremonese
SPAL
2
0
2022-03-20 11:15 AM
Brescia Calcio
Pordenone
1
1
2022-03-20 11:15 AM   
Saturday, April 2, 2022
Frosinone
U.S. Lecce
0
1
2022-04-02 8:00 AM SPAL
Alessandria
2
2
2022-04-02 8:00 AM
Pordenone
Ascoli Calcio 1898
0
1
2022-04-02 8:00 AM Ternana
Cittadella
2
1
2022-04-02 8:00 AM
Reggina
Cremonese
1
1
2022-04-02 8:00 AM Parma F.C.
Cosenza
3
1
2022-04-02 8:00 AM
Pisa
Benevento
1
5
2022-04-02 10:15 AM   
Sunday, April 3, 2022
Vicenza
Brescia Calcio
0
2
2022-04-03 9:30 AM Perugia
Crotone
1
1
2022-04-03 9:30 AM
Monza
Como
0
2
2022-04-03 9:30 AM   
Tuesday, April 5, 2022
U.S. Lecce
Ternana
4
1
2022-04-05 1:00 PM Alessandria
Cremonese
1
2
2022-04-05 1:00 PM
Frosinone
Pordenone
0
2
2022-04-05 1:00 PM Benevento
Reggina
3
0
2022-04-05 1:00 PM
Cosenza
SPAL
2
2
2022-04-05 1:00 PM   
Wednesday, April 6, 2022
Como
Parma F.C.
3
4
2022-04-06 8:00 AM Crotone
Vicenza
1
1
2022-04-06 1:00 PM
Perugia
Cittadella
0
0
2022-04-06 1:00 PM Ascoli Calcio 1898
Monza
0
2
2022-04-06 1:00 PM
Brescia Calcio
Pisa
0
0
2022-04-06 1:00 PM   
Saturday, April 9, 2022
Cittadella
Como
2
1
2022-04-09 8:00 AM Pordenone
Alessandria
0
2
2022-04-09 8:00 AM
SPAL
U.S. Lecce
0
1
2022-04-09 8:00 AM Cremonese
Frosinone
1
2
2022-04-09 10:15 AM
Sunday, April 10, 2022
Vicenza
Benevento
0
1
2022-04-10 8:30 AM Reggina
Ascoli Calcio 1898
0
2
2022-04-10 9:30 AM
Ternana
Crotone
2
1
2022-04-10 9:30 AM Monza
Cosenza
2
0
2022-04-10 9:30 AM
Pisa
Perugia
1
1
2022-04-10 12:00 PM   
Monday, April 11, 2022
Parma F.C.
Brescia Calcio
0
1
2022-04-11 2:30 PM   
Thursday, April 14, 2022
Benevento
Cosenza
0
1
2022-04-14 2:00 PM   
Monday, April 18, 2022
Crotone
SPAL
1
1
2022-04-18 6:30 AM Benevento
Pordenone
4
1
2022-04-18 9:00 AM
Perugia
Vicenza
2
1
2022-04-18 9:00 AM U.S. Lecce
Reggina
0
1
2022-04-18 9:00 AM
Cosenza
Cremonese
1
3
2022-04-18 9:00 AM Frosinone
Ternana
4
4
2022-04-18 12:00 PM
Ascoli Calcio 1898
Parma F.C.
1
0
2022-04-18 12:00 PM Como
Pisa
1
3
2022-04-18 12:00 PM
Alessandria
Cittadella
2
1
2022-04-18 12:00 PM Brescia Calcio
Monza
1
1
2022-04-18 2:30 PM
Monday, April 25, 2022
Cittadella
Ascoli Calcio 1898
0
0
2022-04-25 6:30 AM Pisa
U.S. Lecce
0
2
2022-04-25 9:00 AM
Cremonese
Crotone
1
3
2022-04-25 9:00 AM Reggina
Alessandria
0
0
2022-04-25 9:00 AM
Monza
Frosinone
1
4
2022-04-25 9:00 AM Pordenone
Cosenza
1
3
2022-04-25 9:00 AM
Vicenza
Como
2
0
2022-04-25 12:00 PM SPAL
Brescia Calcio
1
1
2022-04-25 12:00 PM
Ternana
Benevento
2
1
2022-04-25 12:00 PM Parma F.C.
Perugia
1
2
2022-04-25 2:30 PM
Saturday, April 30, 2022
U.S. Lecce
Vicenza
1
2
2022-04-30 8:00 AM Ascoli Calcio 1898
Cremonese
1
0
2022-04-30 8:00 AM
Perugia
Ternana
0
1
2022-04-30 8:00 AM Brescia Calcio
Cittadella
0
1
2022-04-30 8:00 AM
Crotone
Pordenone
3
3
2022-04-30 8:00 AM Frosinone
SPAL
0
3
2022-04-30 8:00 AM
Alessandria
Parma F.C.
2
2
2022-04-30 8:00 AM Benevento
Monza
0
3
2022-04-30 8:00 AM
Cosenza
Pisa
1
1
2022-04-30 8:00 AM Como
Reggina
4
1
2022-04-30 10:15 AM
Friday, May 6, 2022
Parma F.C.
Crotone
1
0
2022-05-06 12:15 PM SPAL
Benevento
2
1
2022-05-06 2:30 PM
Reggina
Brescia Calcio
0
3
2022-05-06 2:30 PM Monza
Perugia
0
1
2022-05-06 2:30 PM
Ternana
Ascoli Calcio 1898
1
4
2022-05-06 2:30 PM Pordenone
U.S. Lecce
0
1
2022-05-06 2:30 PM
Cremonese
Como
2
1
2022-05-06 2:30 PM Vicenza
Alessandria
1
0
2022-05-06 2:30 PM
Pisa
Frosinone
2
1
2022-05-06 2:30 PM Cittadella
Cosenza
0
1
2022-05-06 2:30 PM
Thursday, May 12, 2022
Cosenza
Vicenza
0
1
2022-05-12 2:30 PM   
Friday, May 13, 2022
Benevento
Ascoli Calcio 1898
1
0
2022-05-13 2:30 PM   
Saturday, May 14, 2022
Perugia
Brescia Calcio
2
3
2022-05-14 12:00 PM   
Tuesday, May 17, 2022
Pisa
Benevento
0
1
2022-05-17 2:30 PM   
Wednesday, May 18, 2022
Monza
Brescia Calcio
2
1
2022-05-18 2:00 PM   
Friday, May 20, 2022
Vicenza
Cosenza
0
2
2022-05-20 2:30 PM   
Saturday, May 21, 2022
Benevento
Pisa
0
1
2022-05-21 12:00 PM   
Sunday, May 22, 2022
Brescia Calcio
Monza
1
2
2022-05-22 3:00 PM   
Thursday, May 26, 2022
Pisa
Monza
0
0
2022-05-26 2:30 PM   
Sunday, May 29, 2022
Monza
Pisa
0
0
2022-05-29 2:30 PM